ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193491

nr 1419 3491

Rune Persson

(1914-1990), Sverige

Rune Persson (1914-1990), Sweden. Fri kopia efter Renoir. Signed, 29x21, outer dimensions including frame: 35x26,

OIL PAINTING, Fri kopia efter Renoir. Signerad. Olja på duk på pannå, 29x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x26 cm

Rune Persson, Swedish painter born 1914 in Sundbyberg, dead 1990 in Delsbo.

Yes

400

SEK 300

Monday September 20 2021
at 18:23:42

  • Artist/Designer

Rune Persson

Read more about Rune Persson